There are no translations available.
Panels Name Lists 2023/2024
National League Panel List 2023/24 |
as at 29/11/2023 |
No. |
Club |
Name |
Position |
1 |
/ |
Cyril LEUNG |
Chairman, Officer |
2 |
/ |
Sanie NG |
Officer |
3 |
ABC |
Ricky LEUNG |
Co-opt |
4 |
CCC |
Andrea CHAN |
Co-opt |
5 |
CCC |
Dominic KWONG |
Co-opt |
6 |
CLBC |
Connie WONG |
Co-opt |
7 |
ELBC |
LAM Yau Chung |
Co-opt |
8 |
GLBC |
William WONG |
Co-opt |
9 |
HKFC |
Esmond LEE |
Co-opt |
10 |
HKFC |
Patrick FONG |
Co-opt |
11 |
HKJC |
Walter KWOK |
Co-opt |
12 |
HKPBC |
Sean CHAN |
Co-opt |
13 |
HKPBC |
Suki SIT |
Co-opt |
14 |
KBGC |
Danna CHIU |
Co-opt |
15 |
KCC |
Arthur LAM |
Co-opt |
16 |
KCC |
Jerry NG |
Co-opt |
17 |
PDLBC |
Simon YAU |
Co-opt |
18 |
STSA |
Eva HUI |
Co-opt |
19 |
STSA |
Mark MAK |
Co-opt |
20 |
TKOBC |
James CHENG |
Co-opt |
21 |
TKOBC |
Fanny WONG |
Co-opt |
22 |
USRC |
Annie YEUNG |
Co-opt |
23 |
USRC |
Roger TANG |
Co-opt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
National Championships Panel List 2023/24 |
as at 29/11/2023 |
No. |
Club |
Name |
Position |
1 |
/ |
Sanie NG |
Chairman, Officer |
2 |
/ |
Sandy SIT |
Officer |
3 |
ABC |
Ricky LEUNG |
Co-opt |
4 |
ELBC |
LAM Yau Chung |
Co-opt |
5 |
GLBC |
William WONG |
Co-opt |
6 |
HKFC |
Patrick FONG |
Co-opt |
7 |
HKFC |
Rita SHEK |
Co-opt |
8 |
HKJC |
Walter KWOK |
Co-opt |
9 |
HKPBC |
Charles LEUNG |
Co-opt |
10 |
HKPBC |
Marco LEE |
Co-opt |
11 |
KCC |
Elisa CHEUNG |
Co-opt |
12 |
KCC |
Jerry NG |
Co-opt |
13 |
PDLBC |
Simon YAU |
Co-opt |
14 |
STSA |
Eva HUI |
Co-opt |
15 |
TKOBC |
James CHENG |
Co-opt |
16 |
TKOBC |
Fanny WONG |
Co-opt |
17 |
USRC |
Annie YEUNG |
Co-opt |
18 |
USRC |
Howard LAI |
Co-opt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Umpire Panel List 2023/24 |
as at 29/11/2023 |
No. |
Club |
Name |
Position |
1 |
/ |
Claudius LAM |
Chairman, Officer |
2 |
/ |
David LEUNG |
Officer |
3 |
CLBC |
AU Kwok Hung |
Co-opt |
4 |
ELBC |
LAM Yau Chung |
Co-opt |
5 |
HKFC |
Rita SHEK |
Co-opt |
6 |
HKPBC |
Marco LEE |
Co-opt |
7 |
HKPBC |
Suki SIT |
Co-opt |
8 |
KBGC |
Michael WERTH |
Co-opt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coaching Panel List 2023/24 |
as at 29/11/2023 |
No. |
Club |
Name |
Position |
1 |
/ |
Claudius LAM |
Chairman, Officer |
2 |
/ |
David LEUNG |
Officer |
3 |
CLBC |
AU Kwok Hung |
Co-opt |
4 |
HKFC |
SZE Ming Hui |
Co-opt |
5 |
HKFC |
Arthur YIU |
Co-opt |
6 |
HKJC |
Walter KWOK |
Co-opt |
7 |
HKPBC |
Andy CHAN |
Co-opt |
8 |
HKPBC |
Sean CHAN |
Co-opt |
9 |
KBGC |
Danna CHIU |
Co-opt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Development Panel List 2023/24 |
as at 29/11/2023 |
No. |
Club |
Name |
Position |
1 |
/ |
Heron LAU |
Chairman, Officer |
2 |
/ |
Claudius LAM |
Officer |
3 |
HKJC |
Walter KWOK |
Co-opt |
4 |
HKPBC |
Sean CHAN |
Co-opt |
5 |
HKPBC |
Charles LEUNG |
Co-opt |
6 |
KCC |
Isaac NG |
Co-opt |
High Performance Committee |
Chairman |
Vincent CHEUNG |
President |
Secretary |
Timmy KWONG |
Vice President - International |
Member |
Claudius LAM |
Vice President - Technical |
Member |
Heron LAU |
Vice President - Development |
Disciplinary Panel List 2023/24 |
as at 29/11/2023 |
Position |
Name |
Chairman |
Vincent CHEUNG |
Officers |
Claudius LAM |
Officers |
Cyril LEUNG |
Officers |
David LEUNG |
Officers |
Heron LAU |
Officers |
Roderic YEUNG |
Officers |
Sandy SIT |
Officers |
Sanie NG |
Councillors |
C.M. KUNG |
Councillors |
Edward PANG |
Members |
Tony ABRAHAM |
|
Nick CUTHBERTSON |
|
Tommy FUNG |
|
Cliff IMESON |
|
Derek LEE |
|
Ricky LEUNG |
|
David TSE |
|
Sean CHAN |
|
Marco LEE |
|
Arthur LAM |